+359 (0)2 997 70 72[email_protected]

Консултации

ПРЕПОДАВАТЕЛ

ЧАС ЗА КОНСУЛТАЦИЯ

 

Ученици

Родители

    Димитрийка Герасимова

Сряда        13:30 – 14:15

Четвъртък 13:30 – 14:15

Павлина Карамболова

Вторник      13:30 – 14:15

Четвъртък 12:30 – 13:15

Милена Кошеджийска

Понеделник      13:30 – 14:15

Четвъртък 13:30 – 14:15

Мирослава Ленкова – Илиева

Понеделник      14:15 – 15:00

Понеделник      13:20 – 14:00

Марияна Петкова

Петък       13:30 – 14:15

Понеделник  13:20 – 14:00

Мая Стоянова

Четвъртък     13:30 – 14:00

Вторник      13:30 – 14:30

Катерина Петрова

Вторник     13:20 – 14:00

Понеделник      12:30 – 13:30

Ива Цекова

Понеделник   13:20 – 14:00

Понеделник  12:30 – 13:30

Боряна Колева

Сряда      13:30 – 14:05

Понеделник  13:30 – 14:15

Мария Калугерова 

Петък      16:55 – 17:35

Вторник      08:15 – 08:55

Калинка Донева 

Понеделник   16:00 – 16:40

Вторник   08:15 – 08:55

Галина Янчева

Петък       11:45 – 12:30

Вторник     13:00 – 13:40

Теодора Бояджиева

Вторник   15:30 – 16:15

Сряда       15:30 – 16:15

Цветелина Начева

Петък      11:45 – 12:20

Вторник    13:00 – 13:45

Аничка Тотева

Понеделник    13:30 – 14:10

Сряда      13:30 - 14:30

Александрина Василева

Четвъртък    12:30 – 13:15

Сряда      10:30 – 11:15

Татя Василева

Петък       14:30 – 15:15

Четвъртък       11:30 – 12:15

Юлияна Пранджева

Вторник      13:30 – 14:10

Четвъртък 13:30 – 14:10

Иванка Милошева

Четвъртък       13:30 – 14:10

Вторник    13:30 – 14:10

Станислава Николова

Сряда      13:30 – 14:10

Четвъртък       14:10 – 14:50

Юрка Юнгарева

Сряда       13:20 – 14:10

Понеделник  14:10 – 15:00

Анелия Петкова

Петък      14:10 – 14:50

Четвъртък     14:30 – 15:10

Лаура Казарян

Вторник   13:30 – 14:10

Сряда      15:00 – 16:00

Мария Ицкова

Вторник   13:30 – 14:10

Четвъртък 13:30 – 14:10

Елена Попопва

Сряда        13:30 – 14:10

Петък      13:30 – 14:10

Райчо Николов

Вторник   13:30 – 14:10

Петък      12:40 – 13:20

Емил Аврамов

Четвъртък    14:00 – 14:40

Сряда      13:30 – 14:10

Методи Христов

Вторник      13:00 – 13:40

Сряда      13:30 – 14:10

Румен Калугеров

Вторник      13:30 – 14:10

Сряда      13:30 – 14:10

Борислав Иванов

Четвъртък    14:15 – 15:00

Петък      14:15 – 15:30

Нели Дойчева

Вторник      13:30 – 14:10

Четвъртък    13:30 – 14:10

Силвия Димитрова

Понеделник    14:10 – 14:50

Четвъртък     14:10 – 14:50

Анна Милева - Иванова

Сряда      13:30 – 14:10

Четвъртък       13:30 – 14:10

Евгения Киселичка

Вторник     13:20 – 14:05

Четвъртък   12:30 – 13:15

Катя Симонска

Сряда        12:30 – 13:15

Четвъртък   12:30 – 13:15

Нели Манова

Понеделник   12:00 – 12:40

Сряда       12:00 – 12:40

Цветелина Маркова

Понеделник   12:00 – 12:40

Сряда       12:00 – 12:40

Татяна Маринчева

Петък       11:45 – 12:20

Вторник    13:00 – 13:45

Лалка Стоянова

Понеделник   12:30 – 13:15

Вторник      12:30 – 13:15

Диана Радева - Добрева

Сряда      12:30 – 13:15

Четвъртък   12:30 – 13:15

Татяна Янакиева

Вторник      12:30 – 13:15

Сряда       12:30 – 13:15

Мария Симеонова

Понеделник    13:30 – 14:15

Четвъртък  10:00 – 10:45

Евгения Матева

Вторник     12:30 – 13:15

Четвъртък  12:30 – 13:15

Жасмин Кръстев

Четвъртък    14:10 – 15:10

Понеделник    13:30 – 14:10

Полина Георгиева

Понеделник    14:15 – 15:00

Сряда       14:15 – 15:00

Лиляна Бориславова

Понеделник    12:30 – 13:15

Петък       13:30 – 14:10

Мария Цекова

Понеделник    12:30 – 13:15

Вторник    12:30 – 13:15

Ангел Кошеджийски

Понеделник    14:10 – 15:00

Петък       14:10 – 15:00

Антонио Вражев

Четвъртък    13:30 – 14:10

Вторник    13:30 – 14:10

Юлия Георгиева

Вторник     13:20 – 14:00

Сряда       13:30 – 14:10

Кристина Германова

Четвъртък    13:30 – 14:10

Вторник    13:30 – 14:10

Екатерина Асенова

Четвъртък    12:30 – 13:15

Петък       16:00 – 16:45

Елисавета Иванова

Сряда        12:30 – 13:15

Четвъртък   10:55 – 11:40

Никол Ковачева

Сряда       11:30 – 12:10

Вторник    11:30 – 12:10

Маргарита Мишева

Сряда       11:30 – 12:10

Вторник    11:30 – 12:10

Александрина Василева

Четвъртък    12:30 – 13:15

Сряда        10:30 – 11:15